JubyPhonic

Name: Juliet Simmons

YouTube: JubyPhonic

Also known as: Juby, JubyPhonicP, じゅびふぉ

On YouTube since: 29.05.2012

Birthday: 22.01.1995

Facebook: jubyphonicp

Wordpress: jubyphonics

Comics: Juby

Picture found on wikia.com/wiki/JubyPhonic